?

Log in

Carefree Muse

Carefree, Fancy Free

Name:
Kimmers
Location:
Website:
External Services:
Schools:



ABOUT KIM

Kim. 28. Australia. I love to write fics and make clips. Not much else…yet.

MY COUPLES


Alias
Sydney/Vaughn // Nadia/Weiss
Angel
Cordelia/Angel // Fred/Spike
Crossing Jordan
Jordan/Woody
Dawson’s Creek
Joey/Pacey
General Hospital
Sam/Jason // Robin/Patrick
Gilmore Girls
Lorelai/Luke // Rory/Logan
Las Vegas
Mary/Danny
One Tree Hill
Haley/Nathan // Brooke/Lucas
SVU
Olivia/Elliott
Veronica Mars
Veronica/Logan

CONTACT ME


Email: carefreemuse@gmail.com

Birthday: September 8, 1981

CREDITS


Graphics: jillrenay
Base Coding: reversescollide
User Info Table: thesebullets
Rory/Logan Mood Theme: {to be filled}


Statistics